2010 NPC INFINITE SUPPLEMENTS WARRIOR CLASSIC

RESULTS

Junior Fitness

1 Emily Muhlenhaupt

Teen Fitness

1 Bailey Kramer

Open Fitness

1 Chris Muhlenhaupt

2 Laura Richards

Figure Over 35

1 Renee Bosco

2 Nancy Rinaldo

3 Kelly Imus

4 Evon Schones

5 Deb Leany

6 Lynn Krekeler

7 Jodi Garver

8 Tera Harrington

9 Lisa Hammond

10 Kelly Zimmerman

11 Toye Nigey

12 Cindy Ficklin

13 Kim McClain

Figure Over 45

1 Lynn Tonozzi

2 Chris Hanenburg

3 Cindy Derenzo

4 Pamela Browning

5 Terri Gerrard

Overall

Renee Bosco

Figure Novice A

1 Elyza Schaffer

2 Lindsey Georges

3 Jodi Garver

4 Kelly Zimmerman

5 Jenny Tokuoka

6 Caitlyn Smith

7 Cindy Ficklin

Figure Novice B

1 Nicole Oman

2 Tatum Hall

3 Kelly Imus

4 Evon Schones

5 Lisa Hammond

6 Rebecca Beyer

7 Cindy Derenzo

8 Pamela Browning

9 Sarah Brew

10 Lori Delagarza

11 Janel Langdon

12 Jonell Devencenty

13 Terri Gerrard

14 Meghan Slaughter

15 Casey Clardy

Figure Open A

1 Lindsey Georges

2 Kelly Zimmerman

3 Toye Nigey

4 Jenny Tokuoka

Figure Open B

1 Elyza Schaffer

2 Nancy Rinaldo

3 Evon Schones

4 Tera Harrington

5 Lynn Krekeler

6 Cindy Derenzo

7 Lori Delagarza

8 Cindy Ficklin

9 Casey Clardy

Figure Open C

1 Nicole Oman

2 Renee Bosco

3 Lynn Tonozzi

4 Tatum Hall

5 Chris Hanenburg

6 Deb Leany

7 Pamela Browning

Figure Open D

1 Kelly Imus

2 Lisa Hammond

3 Rebecca Beyer

4 Janel Langdon

5 Jonell Devencenty

6 Kim McClain

Figure Open Overall

Nicole Oman

Bikini Over 35

1 Gidget Migliaccio

2 Justina Propes

3 Michele Fuentes

4 Michelle Hughes

5 Lydia Mares

Bikini Novice A

1 Gidget Migliaccio

2 Michelle Hughes

3 Sarah Gard

4 Summer Agudio

Bikini Novice B

1 Justina Propes

2 Michele Fuentes

3 Carla Herting

4 Bonnie Beshero

5 Sierra Alexander

6 Antoinette Martin

7 Jamie Crownover

8 Amy Fetzer

9 Anna Eberle

Bikini Open A

1 Gidget Migliaccio

2 Michelle Hughes

3 Sarah Gard

4 Summer Agudio

Bikini Open B

1 Justina Propes

2 Carla Herting

Bikini Open C

1 Sierra Alexander

2 Jessica Hernandez

3 Erin Patterson

4 Carrie Severson

Bikini Open D

1 Bonnie Beshero

2 Anna Eberle

3 Antoinette Martin

4 Kacey Lutton

Bikini Open Overall

Gidget Migliaccio

BODYBUILDING

Mixed Pairs

1 Todd Campbell

1 Kelly Imus

Teen Bodybuilding

1 Emellio Henry

Master’s Women BB Over 45

1 Nora Timson

2 Sally Michel

3 Wilma Conner

4 Dawn Day

Master’s Men BB Over 35

1 Jay Tolpa

Master’s Men BB Over 40

1 James Selecky

2 DJ Hanes

3 Clay Horst

Master’s Men BB Over 45

1 Frank Behr

2 Todd Campbell

3 Kevin Brandenburg

4 David Walters

5 Jon Fink

Master’s Men BB

Over 50

1 Fred Bartelheim

Master’s Men Overall

Frank Behr

Women’s Novice BB

Dawn Day

Men’s Novice BB

1 Aaron Martinez

2 Brian Naughton

3 Lance Hoffman

4 Emellio Henry

5 Thomas Ketter

6 Colt Burmeister

7 William Northrop

8 Todd Campbell

9 Sean Anderson

10 Scott Cook

11 Tyler Carron

12 Steven Paprocki

13 Jon Fink

14 Robert Deleon

Women’s Open LtWt

1 Lori Murray

2 Sally Michel

Men’s Open LtWt

1 Jay Tolpa

2 Brian Naughton

3 Matthew Moore

4 Jeremy Gregory

5 Tyler Carron

Men’s Open MidWt

1 Aaron Martinez

2 Bruce Dahm

3 Lance Hoffman

4 Kevin Brandenburg

5 William Northrop

6 Colt Burmeister

7 Thomas Ketter

8 Sean Anderson

9 Gabe Aguirre

10 Jeff Cisneros

Men’s Open

LtHvyWt

1 Shawn Mack

2 DJ Hanes

3 Sean Casten

4 Clay Horst

5 Scott Cook

6 Steven Paprocki

7 Jon Fink

8 Fred Bartelheim

Men’s Open HvyWt

1 Frank Behr

2 James Selecky

3 Jeffery Stephens

Men’s Open Super HvyWt

1 Max Turner

Men’s Open Overall

Frank Behr

Junior Fitness Under 10

1st McCayden Karlin

Junior Fitness Over 10

1st Olivia Schoffstall

Fitness Open A

1st Jennifer Schoffstall

Fitness Open B

1st Debbie Grace

2nd Amber Hinkle

3rd Jenna Anderson

Overall Fitness

Debbie Grace

Bikini Master’s >35

1st Michelle Poirer

2nd Sali Jane Frado

3rd Vanessa Jones

4th Suzanne Pitrusu

5th Nicole Bunting

6th Hilary Elis

7th Christina Rockwell

8th Ona Ridgeway

Bikini Novice A

1st Krystle Velasco

2nd Amanda Floor

3rd Jessica Laky

4th Anna Black

5th Christy Deming

6th Hilary Elis

7th Alesha Tennyson

8th Josie Zoll

9th Evangelina Child

10th Christina Rockwell

Bikini Novice B

1st Sierra Tedesco

2nd Kate Fishler

3rd Amy Brim

4th Anna Slotnick

5th Vanessa Jones

6th Dawn North

7th Sali Jane Frado

8th Amanda Jones

9th Seaira Caldwell

10th Suzanne Pitrusu

11th Stephanie Mola

12th Stacey Lane

13th Kylie Hayes

14th Tani Stanko

15th Dolly Fonseth

16th Dorothy Fife

16th Ona Ridgeway

16th Caitlin Bowers

16th Nicole Bunting

16th Jesse Catalano

16th Sara Jensen

16th Shannon Koester

16th Jamie Krieger

16th Jenny Ojerio

16th Dusty Peterson

16th Terri Pousha

16th Kristen Robb

16th Angela Shertzer

Overall Novice Bikini

Krystal Velasco

Bikini Open A

1st Christy Deming

2nd Evangelina Child

Bikini Open B

1st Krystle Velasco

2nd Amanda Floor

3rd Kaeleen Weiser

4th Raenelle Muniz

5th Jessica Laky

6th Josie Zoll

7th Kirsten Coty

8th Alesha Tennyson

9th Hilary Elis

Bikini Open C

1st Amy Brim

2nd Sierra Tedesco

3rd Anna Slotnick

4th Michelle Poirer

5th Anna Black

6th Vanessa Jones

7th Jesse Catalano

8th Kristen Robb

9th Dusty Peterson

10th Sara Jensen

11th Caitlin Bowers

12th Dolly Fonseth

13th Dorothy Fife

14th Angela Shertzer

15th Ona Ridgeway

Bikini Open D

1st Kate Fishler

2nd Cheri Zenisek

3rd Amanda Jones

4th Stephanie Mola

5th Dawn North

6th Kylie Hayes

7th Tani Stanko

8th Stacey Lane

9th Terri Pousha

10th Inaya Hays

11th Shannon Koester

Overall Open Bikini

Kate Kishler

Master’s Figure 35-39

1st Kelli Cook

2nd Jen Cyr

3rd Regina Warne

4th Julissa Soto

5th Julie Rowell

Master’s Figure 40-44

1st Jodi Garver

2nd Kelly Zimmerman

3rd Kimberley Van Trump

4th Kara Dawdy

5th Ann St Louis

Master’s Figure Over 45

1st Suzanne Ladouceur

2nd Rose Brunner

3rd Laura Gallant

4th Linda Thompson

5th Kim Ellington

6th Terri Gerrard

Overall Master’s Figure

Suzanne Ladouceur

Figure Novice A

1st Lauren Williams

2nd Rose Brunner

3rd Kimberley Van Trump

4th Amber Beier

5th Ali Chandler

6th Erlene Martucci

7th Lu Delima

8th Jodi Garver

9th Jen Cyr

10th Kara Dawdy

11th Regina Warne

12th Julissa Soto

13th Sara Herrington

14th Ann St Louis

15th Kim Ellington

16th Julie Rowell

Figure Novice B

1st Shannon Fredrick

2nd Tatum Hall

3rd Diane Shields

4th Jodi Kennedy

5th Melissa Burdette

6th Kate Burney

Figure Novice C

1st Kelli Cook

2nd Laura Gallant

3rd Annie Gubbels

4th Cori Brever

5th Hailey Smith

6th Amanda Haller

Overall Novice Figure

Shannon Fredrick

Figure Open A

1st Kimberley Van Trump

2nd Kelly Zimmerman

3rd Ann St Louis

4th Angela Torri

5th Kara Dawdy

6th Julissa Soto

7th Kim Ellington

Figure Open B

1st Shannon Fredrick

2nd Lauren Williams

3rd Rose Brunner

4th Suzanne Ladouceur

5th Jodi Garver

6th Ali Chandler

7th Amber Beier

8th Lu Delima

9th Linda Thompson

10th Regina Warne

11th Erlene Martucci

12th Sara Herrington

13th Amber Hinkle

14th Monica Gregerson

Figure Open C

1st Tatum Hall

2nd Diane Sheilds

3rd Katie Burney

4th Melissa Burdette

5th Jody Kennedy

6th Terri Gerrard

Figure Open D

1st Laura Gallant

2nd Cori Brever

3rd Annie Gubbels

4th Bonnie Beshero

5th Eileen Thomas

6th Amanda Haller

7th Hailey Smith

8th Amy Wells

Overall Open Figure

Shannon Fredrick

MP Short

1st Rob Ketter

2nd Peter Herrera

3rd Donald Bauer

4th Greg Choate

5th Jeffrey Rusk

6th Nicholas Tedesco

7th El Houssine Alem

MP Tall

1st Chris Smith

2nd Guy Marquardt

3rd Justin Gohn

4th Brandon Little

5th Taylor Ring

6th Brian Duffy

7th Michael Gernold

8th Brett Zenisek

9th Scott Cook

10th Tim Gilmore

10th Matthew Marsh

11th Greg Caldwell

12th Brian Cristina

13th Joey Mascarenas

14th Troy Copeland

15th Mark Baker

16th Charles Crouch

16th Brian Smith

16th Nick Stanko

16th Doniphan Stone

16th Edgar Velez

Overall MP

Chris Smith

Mixed Pairs

1st Kelly Morgan/Marc Morgan

2nd Tatum Hall/Damian Hall

3rd Eileen Thomas/Dan Wells

Master’s Women BB Over 35

1st Ruth Lacey

2nd Kelly Morgan

3rd Hazel Porter

4th Patsy Marshall

5th Wilma Conner

Women’s Novice BB

1st Kelly Morgan

2nd Hazel Porter

3rd Alix Hinnegan

Women’s Open Lightweight BB

1st Ruth Lacey

Women’s Open Heavyweight BB

1st Kelly Morgan

2nd Patsy Marshall

Women’s Overall Open BB

Ruth Lacey

Teen/High School Men BB

1st Dillan Macoluso

2nd Zack Soares

3rd Michael Montes

4th Mon Sean Humphrey

5th Emmanuel Munoz

6th Vien Nguyen

7th Marino Gonzales

Men’s Master’s BB 35-39

1st Damian Hall

2nd Troy Copeland

3rd Scott Cook

4th Charles Crouch

Men’s Master’s BB 40-44

1st Michael Reed

Men’s Master’s BB 45-49

1st Kevin Brandenburg

Men’s Master’s BB Over 50

1st Rick Jiron

2nd Denny Taylor

3rd Ron Testa

Overall Men’s Master’s BB

Rick Jiron

Men’s Novice BB Lightweight

1st Juan Guaderrama

2nd AJ Morton

3rd Damian Hall

4th Michael Montes

5th Michael Reed

6th Mychal Beauchamp

7th Charles Crouch

8th Martin Ruiz

Men’s Novice BB Middleweight

1st Marc Morgan

2nd Joshua Williams

3rd Scott Cook

4th Visith Phoung

Men’s Novice BB Heavyweight

1st Sean Baker

2nd Andrew Corbin

3rd Daniel Nagel

4th Troy Copeland

5th Randall Almeida

6th Ryan Palmer

7th Tim Gilmore

Overall Men’s Novice BB

Sean Baker

Men’s Open BB Lightweight

1st AJ Morton

2nd Levi Goedl

3rd Mychal Beauchamp

4th Travis Cleveland

5th Edward Park

Men’s Open BB Middleweight

1st Thomas Bonnett

2nd Juan Guaderrama

3rd Dan Wells

4th Kevin Brandenburg

5th Dillan Macoluso

6th Oscar Cedillo

7th Huntyr Maclaskey

8th Michael Montes

9th Damian Hall

10th Scott Cook

11th Visith Phoung

12th Brian Smith

Men’s Open BB Light Heavyweight

1st Andrew Corbin

2nd Rick Jiron

3rd Troy Copeland

Men’s Open BB Heavyweight

1st Mark Chism

2nd Sean Baker

3rd Jim Allen

4th Ryan Palmer

Men’s Open BB Super Heavyweight

1st Andrew Charles

Overall Men’s Open BB

Andrew Charles

Jr. Fitness

1st – Kellie Hinkle

2nd – Madyson Thomas

Overall Fitness

Eileen Wells

Open Fitness A

1st – Raimee Rodie

2nd – Ashlee Van Buskirk

3rd – Deanne Fry

4th – Laura Richards

Open Fitness B

1st – Eileen Wells

2nd – Lexy Stumpf

3rd – Jenna Anderson

4th – Jessica Semmler

5th – Janelle Goss

Overall Bikini Master’s

Karen Hardy

Bikini Master’s 35-39

1st – Karen Hardy

2nd – Yulia Rex

3rd – Cami Hightower

4th – Michelle Poirer

Bikini Master’s 40 and Over

1st – Jennifer Johannes

2nd – Kimberly Delahanty

3rd – Sherry Simon

4th – Olga Manning

5th – Lydia Mares

6th – Linda Martinez

7th – Sandra McClinton

Overall Bikini Novice

Elena Jensen

Bikini Novice A

1st – Karen Hardy

2nd – Adrianna Bowman

3rd – Rose Muniz

4th – Andrea Pino

5th – Kim Walz

6th – Reese Verschoor

7th – Ann Garren

8th – Adisson Adair

9th – Tiffany Tracy

10th – Julia Gorman

11th – Ashlee Faye Hafey

12th – Katie Miller

13th – Elise Lorcher

14th – Belinda McKinney

15th – Melissa Ashley

16th – Lydia Mares

16th – Linda Martinez

16th – Julie Gasca-Breceda

Bikini Novice B

1st – Elena Jensen

2nd – Megan Small

3rd – Ginny Anderson

4th – Sierra Alexander

5th – Kellie Walters

6th – Charlie Luck

7th – Jade Phillips

8th – Katie Griffen

9th – Kimberly Delahanty

10th – Markie Bryant

11th – Tani Stanko

12th – Dawn Jones

13th – Nicole Luchau

14th – Jessica Dugan

15th – Jessica Eichhorn

16th – Sandra McClinton

16th – Brianna Baker

16th – Renee Christensen

16th – Chantelle Emch

16th – Abbey Giunta

Bikini Novice C

1st – Mallory Richardson

2nd – Rhonda Fujan

3rd – Alicia Copeland

4th – Brooke Janowitz

5th – Cami Hightower

6th – Monique Garcia

7th – Kendra Swim

8th – Kortney Leany

9th – Meagan Cordova

10th – Lila Davis

11th – Gina Hern

12th – Stephanie Reed

Overall Bikini Open

Elena Jensen

Bikini Open A

1st – Kim Walz

2nd – Ann Garren

3rd – Ashley Perez

4th – Tiffany Tracy

5th – Jessica Rodirguez

6th – Jessica R. Smith

7th – Adisson Adair

Bikini Open B

1st – Michelle Moreno

2nd – Karen Hardy

3rd – Rose Muniz

4th – Reese Verschoor

5th – Jennifer Johannes

6th – Chloe Miller

7th – Courtney Walker

Bikini Open C

1st – Jessica Wood

2nd – Adriana Bowman

3rd – Nicole Mulleady

4th – Andrea Pino

5th – Lan Nguyen

6th – Suan Hong

7th – Michelle Jordan

8th – Katie Miller

9th – Melissa Ashley

10th – Danielle N. Kramer

11th – Ashley Faye Hafey

12th – Belinda McKinney

Bikini Open D

1st – Elena Jensen

2nd – Megan Small

3rd – Ginny Anderson

4th – Sierra Alexander

5th – Jade Phillips

6th – Charlie Luck

7th – Katie Griffen

8th – Markie Bryant

9th – Jessica Dugan

10th – Michelle Poirer

11th – Victoria “Dolly” Fonseth

12th – Dawn Jones

13th – Nicole Luchau

14th – Jessica Eichhorn

15th – Abbey Giunta

16th – Sandra McClinton

16th – Brianna Baker

16th – Renee Christensen

16th – Tani Stanko

16th – Ashley Paige Fowler

Bikini Open E

1st – Jill Little

2nd – Yulia Rex

3rd – Kellie Walters

4th – Lisa Woods

5th – Monique Garcia

6th – Chantelle Emch

7th – Amanda Overton

8th – Kimberly Delahanty

9th – Krista Marsh

10th – Elizabeth Sinatra

11th – Gina Hern

12th – Lila Davis

13th – Natalie Dunn

14th – Meagan Cordova

Bikini Open F

1st – Alicia Copeland

2nd – Mallory Richardson

3rd – Cami Hightower

4th – Rachel Fisher

5th – Kendra Swim

6th – Kortney Leany

7th – Rhonda Fujan

8th – Brooke Janowitz

9th – Chayln Dye

Overall Figure Master’s

Laura Torrez

Figure Master’s 35-39

1st – Rene Brosch

2nd – Amanda Winchester

3rd – Rita Lee

4th – Heather Chunn

5th – Hilary Ellis

Figure Master’s 40-44

1st – Laura Torrez

2nd – Melinda Horstmeyer

3rd – Tami Poortman

4th – Kimberly Logan

5th – Jodi Garver

6th – Michelle Sodon

7th – Vicki Cox

8th – Susan Marx

9th – Lisa Doud

Figure Master’s 45 and Over

1st – Deb Leany

2nd – Lisa Holland

3rd – Michele Dennis

4th – Lynn Tonnozzi

5th – Jean Schjodt

6th – Maggie Moxley

7th – Denise Jaramillo

8th – Karla Bruner

9th – Sherri Gonzales

10th – Catherine M. Norton Breman

11th – Nicoleena Guthro

12th – Amy Casey

13th – Dee Lanam

14th – Tammie Kirkham

15th – Mary Ann Stevenson

Overall Novice Figure

Tiffany Garrett

Figure Novice A

1st – Tiffany Garrett

2nd – Christine Cecilione

3rd – Tenneal Chlarson

4th – Rita Lee

5th – Tami Poortman

6th – Valerie Harris

7th – Michele Sodon

8th – Catherine M Norton Breman

9th – Ryann Hale

10th – Heather Smith

11th – Amber Beier

12th – Missie McLagan

13th – Stacy Moss Calahan

14th – Kelly Zimmerman

15th – Jody Kennedy

16th – Hilary Ellis

16th – Lisa Doud

16th – Amy Casey

16th – Whitney Benallo

16th – Jennifer Bower

16th – Lindsey Robinson

Figure Novice B

1st – Carissa Landsperger

2nd – Taylor Schaefer

3rd – Melinda Horstmeyer

4th – Gina Nutting

5th – Stacie Kaufman

6th – Morgan Leany

7th – Chrissy Schaefer

8th – Jennifer Ozarowicz

Figure Novice C

1st – Heather Chunn

2nd – Kylie Hayes

3rd – Heather Nolan

4th – Karla Bruner

5th – Susan Marx

6th – Micki Ring

7th – Roni Jo Perry

8th – Angie Dangler

Overall Open Figure

Olivia Moschetti

Figure Open A

1st – Christine Cecilione

2nd – Rene Brosch

3rd – Michele Dennis

4th – Kimberly Logan

5th – Denise Jaramillo

6th – Stacy Moss Calahan

7th – Nicoleena Guthro

8th – Kelly Zimmerman

9th – Whitney Benallo

10th – Catherine M Norton Breman

11th – Lindsey Robinson

Figure Open B

1st – Tiffany Garrett

2nd – Tenneal Chlarson

3rd – Jessica Hernandez

4th – Heather Smith

5th – Lynn Tonozzi

6th – Rita Lee

7th – Valerie Harris

8th – Michele Sodon

9th – Amber Beier

10th – Ryann Hale

11th – Vicki Cox

12th – Jodi Garver

13th – Jennifer Bower

14th – Jody Kennedy

15th – Hilary Ellis

Figure Open C

1st – Olivia Moschetti

2nd – Taylor Schaefer

3rd – Jean Schjodt

4th – Melinda Horstmeyer

5th – Carissa Landsperger

6th – Jessica Semmler

7th – Chrissy Schaefer

8th – Tatum Hall

9th – Jennifer Ozarowicz

10th – Gina Nutting

11th – Deb Leany

12th – Jessica Curry

13th – Anne Gubbels

14th – Tara Hance

15th – Morgan Leany

16th – Stacie Kaufman

Figure Open D

1st – Maggie Moxley

2nd – Amanda Winchester

3rd – Eileen Wells

4th – Kylie Hayes

5th – Heather Nolan

6th – Susan Marx

7th – Dee Lanam

8th – Tammie Kirkham

9th – Arielle Kienlen

10th – Angie Dangler

Overall Women’s Physique

Kirsten Klipp Van Arsdale

Women’s Physique A

1st – Kirsten Klipp Van Arsdale

2nd – Tabitha Price

3rd – Ryann Hale

4th – Megan Casey

5th – Kimberly Logan

6th – Laura Richards

7th – Christa Nerone

8th – Katie Keller

9th – Mary Leeds

10th – Amber Hinkle

Women’s Physique B

1st – Olivia Moschetti

2nd – Ariel Humphrey

3rd – Heather Chunn

4th – Cheri Scutti

5th – Delisa Novak

Overall Women’s BB

Dana Richards

Women’s BB Open LtWt

1st – Mary Leeds

2nd – Delisa Novak

Women’s BB Open Heavy Wt

1st – Dana Richards

2nd – Laura Martinez

3rd – Amber Hinkle

Mixed Pairs BB

1st – Ashlee Van Buskirk

        George Patterson III

2nd – Tatum Hall

         Damian Hall

Teen Men’s Physique

1st – Michael Montes

2nd – Alec Wilkes

3rd – Travis Hediger

4th – Morgan Gray

5th – Brandon Gianopoulos

Overall Master’s Men’s Physique

Brandon Fase

Master’s Men’s Physique 35-44

1st – Brandon Fase

2nd – Brandon Murray

3rd – Jeremy Watson

4th – Vishal Siriah

5th – Jason Alan Robinson

6th – Chris Macri

7th – Daniel Cordova

8th – Bill Pacheco

Master’s Men’s Physique Over 44

1st – Anthony Springman

2nd – Gordon Stevenson

3rd – Tim Young

4th – Mark Lucks

5th – Robert Delaney

Overall Men’s Physique Novice

Sean Marshall

Men’s Physique Novice A

1st – Patrick Weitzel

2nd – Shane Weatherford

3rd – Adam Shnider

4th – Brandon Schoning

5th – Michael Montes

6th – Alec Wilkes

7th – Travis Hediger

8th – Anthony Springman

9th – Eric Beattie

10th – Vishal Siriah

11th – Gordon Stevenson

12th – Nicolas Fronczak

13th – Peter Byrne

14th – Matthew Waller

15th – Brandon Gachne

16th – Chris Macri

16th – Robert Delaney

16th – Mark Lucks

16th – Jeff Cisneros

16th – Premkumar Kannan

16th – Nate Nemmers

16th – Jonathan Quintana

16th – Brett Sipe

16th – Nathan Sturlin

Men’s Physique Novice B

1st – Sean Marshall

2nd – Joel Vandenberg

3rd – Sulton Latifi

4th – Andrew Ward

5th – Jeffrey Castle

6th – Randall McCarter

7th – Jason Alan Robinson

8th – Nick Fisher

9th – Garrett Melendrez

10th – Jimmy Harrison

11th – Zachary Grimm

12th – Joel Soria

Overall Men’s Physique Open

Tyler Markovich

Men’s Physique Open A

1st – Jarred Manchego

2nd – Patrick Weitzel

3rd – Alec Wilkes

4th – Premkumar Kannan

5th – Robert Delaney

Men’s Physique Open B

1st – Tyler Markovich

2nd – Ryan Hediger

3rd – Matthew Ward

4th – Brandon Schoning

5th – Ryan Kowalski

6th – Adam Shnider

7th – Jason Davis

8th – Taylor Ring

9th – Michael Montes

10th – Nicholas Fronczak

11th – Vishal Siriah

12th – Anthony Springman

13th – Matthew Waller

14th – Shaun Spiers

15th – Eric Beattie

16th – Brandon Gianopoulos

16th – Morgan Gray

16th – Chris Macri

16th – Gordon Stevenson

16th – Peter Byrne

16th – Jeff Cisneros

16th – Brandon Gachne

16th – Jonathan Quintana

16th – Jessup Pfeifer

16th – Jake Purdy

Men’s Physique Open C

1st – Joel Vandenberg

2nd – Sean Marshall

3rd – Brian Thorngate

4th – Brandon Fase

5th – Andrew Ward

6th – Nate Grasse

7th – Joey Mascarenas

8th – Brandon Stover

9th – Matthew Marsh

10th – Eric Krause

11th – Randall McCarter

12th – Jeffery Castle

13th – Sulton Latifi

14th – Jason Alan Robinson

15th – Nick Fisher

16th – Brandon Murray

16th – Jimmy Harrison

16th – Garrhett Melendrez

16th – Joel Soria

16th – Jimmy White

Teen Men’s BB

1st – Stephan Laboy

2nd – Doss Anderson Ramsey

3rd – Corey Lane

4th – Boston Cleek

5th – Kyler Strohecker

6th – Christian Jones

7th – Gregory Raffield

Overall Master’s Men’s BB

Mark Bacon

Master’s Men’s BB 35-39

1st – Damian Hall

2nd – Alberto Bustos Nambo

3rd – Ben Roybal

Master’s Men’s BB 40-49

1st – Mark Bacon

2nd – Robert Smith Jr

3rd – Stanley Reader

4th – Clay Horst

5th – Charles Edward

Master’s Men’s BB Over 50

1st – Paul Kuhn

2nd – Kevin Brandenburg

3rd – Tim Young

4th – Dale Harris

5th – Doug Schat

6th – Gary Aschebrock

7th – Mark Baker

8th – Denny Taylor

Overall Men’s Novice BB

Justin Mort

Novice Men’s BB Lt Wt

1st – Eli Schmidt

2nd – Corey Jensen

3rd – Damian Hall

4th – Carlo Villarosa

5th – Ben Roybal

6th – Boston Cleek

7th – Everardo Pinedo

8th – Alberto Bustos Nambo

9th – Lucian York

10th – Gregory Raffield

11th – Nate Nemmers

Novice Men’s BB Heavy Wt

1st – Justin Mort

2nd – Corey Frint

3rd – Doss Anderson Ramsey

4th – Kyle Keller

5th – Corey Lane

6th – Loren Weber

7th – Paul Hogfeldt

8th – Kevin Coughlin

Overall Men’s Open BB

George Paterson III

Open Men’s BB Lt Wt

1st – Kyle Benevidez

2nd – Garrett Marquardt

3rd – Trinidad Martinez

Open Men’s BB WelterWt

1st – Cory Jensen

2nd – Greg Choate

3rd – Boston Cleek

4th – Lawrence Gayton

5th – Carlo Villarosa

Open Men’s BB MiddleWt

1st – Eli Schmidt

2nd – Evan Lemberger

3rd – Damian Hall

4th – Everardo Pinedo

5th – Ben Roybal

6th – Jeff Cisneros

7th – Greg Raffield

Open Men’s BB Lt Heavy Wt

1st – Jeff McCray

2nd – Brian Komlaski

3rd – Justin Houston

4th – Mark Bacon

5th – Tony Shumacker

6th – Corey Frint

7th – Justin Mort

8th – Frankie Lee Ward

9th – Christopher (Rick) Jiron

10th – Paul Hogfeldt

11th – Christian Jones

Open Men’s BB Heavy Wt

1st – George Patterson III

2nd – Paul Kuhn

3rd – Kyle Oswald

4th – Robert Smith Jr

5th – Kyle Keller

6th – Jimmy Runkle

7th – David Larson

Open Men’s BB Super Heavy Wt

1st – Tyler Berry

2nd – Berk Bayer

Tab content